Coronavirus

Maroc

Confirmed
463,706
Deaths
8,076
Recovered
439,301
Active
16,329
Last updated: 22 janvier 2021 - 13:32 (+00:00)

France

Confirmed
2,987,965
Deaths
71,998
Recovered
214,538
Active
2,701,429
Last updated: 22 janvier 2021 - 13:32 (+00:00)
Last updated: 22 janvier 2021 - 13:32 (+00:00)
1-910-99100-9991,000-9,99910,000+
Country and CityConfirmedToday casesDeathsToday deathsRecovered
USA25,196,0860420,285015,100,991
India10,626,2000153,067010,283,708
Brazil8,699,8140214,22807,580,741
Russia3,677,35221,51368,4125803,081,536
UK3,543,646094,58001,586,707
France2,987,965071,9980214,538
Spain2,560,587055,04100
Italy2,428,221084,20201,827,451
Turkey2,412,505024,64002,290,032
Germany2,110,2971,40251,229781,780,200
Colombia1,972,345050,18701,801,134
Argentina1,843,077046,35501,625,755
Mexico1,711,28322,339146,1741,8031,277,978
Poland1,464,4486,64034,9083461,215,732
South Africa1,380,807039,50101,183,443
Iran1,360,8526,30557,225751,151,676
Ukraine1,182,9695,34821,662163928,969
Peru1,082,907039,2740997,285
Indonesia965,28313,63227,453250781,147
Netherlands932,884013,33700
Czechia924,8477,43515,13068795,878
Canada731,450018,6220645,729
Romania706,4752,69917,62874645,923
Belgium686,8272,57120,6204847,675
Chile685,107017,7020642,004
Iraq612,09268512,9847578,292
Portugal595,14909,6860434,237
Israel586,7883,9194,26318500,523
Sweden542,952010,92100
Bangladesh530,8906197,98115475,561
Pakistan528,8911,74511,20447482,771
Philippines509,8872,17810,13620467,720
Switzerland509,2792,1569,01241317,600
Morocco463,70608,0760439,301
Austria401,8862,0887,33042378,408
Serbia379,09303,830031,536
Saudi Arabia365,9882136,3464357,525
Hungary356,9731,31111,81198237,362
Japan345,22104,7430273,187
Jordan318,18104,1980304,200
Panama305,75204,9440250,215
UAE270,8103,55277610243,267
Lebanon269,24102,1510158,822
Nepal268,9483021,9867263,348
Georgia251,9749033,02224238,737
Ecuador236,189014,5260199,332
Belarus234,1111,8131,6289218,831
Slovakia233,0271,7853,89493183,942
Azerbaijan228,24603,0530218,387
Croatia227,9696434,77032219,878
Bulgaria213,86408,7410177,354
Dominican Republic199,67202,4820146,020
Bolivia196,3932,6489,81854147,744
Denmark193,0387731,94132177,550
Tunisia190,88405,9890137,460
Costa Rica188,47702,5060145,724
Ireland181,92202,818023,364
Malaysia176,1803,63166018132,706
Lithuania174,8461,0322,59137114,925
Kazakhstan173,8421,4302,4030157,597
Armenia165,7111833,0309154,259
Kuwait159,83409510152,826
Egypt159,71508,8010125,171
Slovenia155,7451,4393,30925133,428
Moldova154,78803,3150145,168
Palestine154,5574941,76912143,611
Guatemala152,39505,3890136,980
Greece150,47905,5700138,748
Qatar148,5212632480144,619
Honduras138,0441,1463,4221660,392
Myanmar136,16603,0130119,973
Oman132,48601,5170124,730
Ethiopia132,32602,0570118,006
Paraguay125,51802,5700100,848
Venezuela122,26001,1290114,299
Bosnia119,20604,536089,882
Nigeria116,65501,485093,646
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya112,5407941,7372190,952
Algeria104,85202,853071,343
Kenya99,63001,739082,729
Bahrain98,8780366095,594
Macedonia89,81702,754075,387
China88,8041034,635082,495
Kyrgyzstan83,7031181,396279,664
Uzbekistan78,27253620076,752
S. Korea74,2623441,3281261,415
Albania69,91601,296042,426
Norway60,2590544049,835
Latvia59,5868761,0761946,981
Ghana59,4800361056,706
Singapore59,2501529058,959
Montenegro56,9980762047,974
Sri Lanka56,0760276048,617
Afghanistan54,559762,373346,912
El Salvador52,6722841,5401046,370
Luxembourg49,3190562046,499
Zambia42,2130597031,522
Finland41,915350638031,000
Estonia39,701490358429,167
Uganda38,8060316013,699
Uruguay34,9920347026,927
Namibia31,5150310029,230
Mozambique30,2250283019,510
Zimbabwe30,0470917019,569
Cyprus29,636017802,057
Australia28,7555909025,961
Cameroon28,0100455026,861
Sudan26,27901,603015,688
Côte d'Ivoire25,7510142024,119
Senegal24,209300561920,089
DRC21,597197647314,875
Botswana19,6540105015,911
Cuba19,5300184014,754
Angola19,1770448017,176
Madagascar18,3010273017,609
French Polynesia17,820012804,842
Malta16,423143248313,435
Mauritania16,2660410014,970
Malawi16,049039606,314
French Guiana15,43107609,995
Maldives14,765050013,683
Jamaica14,5500331011,809
Guinea14,2622681013,566
Swaziland14,017044108,822
Syrian Arab Republic13,398086606,842
Tajikistan13,308090013,218
Cabo Verde13,3070122012,517
Thailand13,10430971010,224
Rwanda12,170016207,973
Belize11,6760289010,962
Haiti11,035024308,979
Gabon10,12006609,809
Hong Kong9,9296116818,948
Burkina Faso9,719010607,748
Réunion9,58404509,053
Andorra9,37909308,474
Guadeloupe8,980015402,242
Bahamas8,088017506,720
Mali7,911032005,666
Suriname7,880014607,027
Congo7,794011705,846
Lesotho7,55551113101,993
Trinidad and Tobago7,450013306,974
Mayotte7,15805802,964
Guyana7,067017006,277
Aruba6,62305206,013
Martinique6,327044098
Nicaragua6,204016804,225
Iceland5,98102905,868
Djibouti5,91606105,833
Equatorial Guinea5,401368605,197
Central African Republic4,97406304,885
Somalia4,744013003,666
Curaçao4,53702004,408
Togo4,50507403,901
Niger4,267014703,357
Gambia3,958812803,703
Gibraltar3,88105903,033
South Sudan3,78806403,542
Benin3,58204803,284
Channel Islands3,40707803,148
Sierra Leone3,08107702,143
Chad3,065011402,193
San Marino2,861246502,597
Guinea-Bissau2,51004502,405
Liechtenstein2,432175212,322
New Zealand2,27692502,178
Yemen2,115061401,423
Comoros2,0821496281,262
Eritrea1,9130601,304
Liberia1,912118401,714
Sint Maarten1,70802701,554
Mongolia1,5928201,097
Vietnam1,54603501,411
Burundi1,358020773
Monaco1,2870901,058
Turks and Caicos Islands1,1932970954
Sao Tome and Principe1,1710170995
Barbados1,156090493
Saint Martin1,14601201,006
Taiwan881870777
Seychelles866030647
Bhutan850010631
Papua New Guinea835090790
Saint Lucia75537101412
Diamond Princess7120130699
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines690020126
Bermuda6840120611
Faroe Islands652010644
Mauritius5560100518
Tanzania5090210183
Cambodia456300399
Isle of Man4320250357
Cayman Islands382020346
Caribbean Netherlands360030244
St. Barth300010204
Antigua and Barbuda192060162
Brunei175130169
Grenada139010129
British Virgin Islands11401095
Dominica113000104
Fiji5502053
Timor-Leste5300049
Macao4710046
New Caledonia4400043
Lao People's Democratic Republic4100041
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)3500029
Saint Kitts and Nevis3500033
Greenland3000029
Holy See (Vatican City State)2700015
Solomon Islands1700010
Saint Pierre Miquelon1600016
Anguilla1500015
Montserrat1301012
Western Sahara100108
MS Zaandam90207
Marshall Islands40004
Wallis and Futuna40001
Samoa20002
Micronesia10000
Vanuatu10001
Last updated: 22 janvier 2021 - 13:32 (+00:00)